PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
04:07:39 |
36,87 |
2 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
00:00:00 |
|
3 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
|
00:20 |
|
5 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:20 |
|
6 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
|
00:23 |
|
7 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:28 |
|
8 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
00:36 |
|
9 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
10 |
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone |
ITA |
|
00:50 |
|
11 |
CASAROTTO Davide |
ITA |
|
00:54 |
|
12 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:56 |
|
13 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
14 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
01:07 |
|
15 |
TEASDALE Joshua |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
01:18 |
|
16 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
01:18 |
|
17 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
|
01:44 |
|
18 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
|
02:44 |
|
19 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
03:02 |
|
20 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:04 |
|
21 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
|
03:24 |
|
22 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
|
03:34 |
|
23 |
MARTINELLI Ivan |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
03:49 |
|
24 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
|
03:53 |
|
25 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
04:01 |
|
26 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:04 |
|
27 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
|
04:25 |
|
28 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
|
04:34 |
|
29 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
04:38 |
|
30 |
BREDA Nicola |
ITA |
|
04:38 |
|
31 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
04:38 |
|
32 |
DELCÓ Lorenzo |
SUI |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
04:38 |
|
33 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
|
04:54 |
|
34 |
SCERBO Christian |
ITA |
|
05:09 |
|
35 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
05:09 |
|
36 |
BARISON Emanuele |
ITA |
|
05:09 |
|
37 |
TASCA Flavio |
ITA |
|
05:13 |
|
38 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
|
05:18 |
|
39 |
HOUTTEMAN Nico |
BEL |
|
05:18 |
|
40 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
05:34 |
|
41 |
CERVELLERA Andrea |
ITA |
|
06:03 |
|
42 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
|
06:12 |
|
43 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
|
06:46 |
|
44 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:24 |
|
45 |
GENUIN Nicola |
ITA |
|
07:26 |
|
46 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
07:54 |
|
47 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
|
08:06 |
|
48 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
|
08:06 |
|
49 |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
|
09:06 |
|
50 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
|
09:13 |
|
51 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
09:17 |
|
52 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
|
10:10 |
|
53 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
|
10:59 |
|
54 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
|
11:40 |
|
55 |
LANCIA Gabriele |
ITA |
|
12:05 |
|
56 |
CALZA Andrea |
ITA |
|
12:34 |
|
57 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
|
12:54 |
|
58 |
LANDI Marco |
ITA |
|
12:54 |
|
59 |
BALDO Mattia |
ITA |
|
12:54 |
|
60 |
MILANI Gianluca |
ITA |
|
12:54 |
|
61 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
12:56 |
|
62 |
RUIJMGAARD Yentl |
NED |
|
13:04 |
|
63 |
SCALVINONI Andrea |
ITA |
|
13:33 |
|
64 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
13:55 |
|
65 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
14:17 |
|
66 |
BORGO Marco |
ITA |
|
14:21 |
|
67 |
CAPODICASA Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
14:25 |
|
68 |
PESCI Manuel |
ITA |
|
15:50 |
|
69 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
|
15:51 |
|
70 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
|
15:55 |
|
71 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
|
16:35 |
|
72 |
VENTURINI Giacomo |
ITA |
|
18:08 |
|
73 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:19 |
|
74 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
|
18:19 |
|
75 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
18:19 |
|
76 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
18:22 |
|
77 |
HILL Benjamin |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
18:51 |
|
78 |
IPPOLITO Stefano |
ITA |
|
18:56 |
|
79 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
18:56 |
|
80 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
|
18:56 |
|
81 |
PIZZO Emanuele |
ITA |
|
18:56 |
|
82 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
19:19 |
|
83 |
CIBRARIO Luca |
ITA |
|
19:27 |
|
84 |
DELLE FOGLIE Michael |
ITA |
|
19:42 |
|
85 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
|
19:44 |
|
86 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:44 |
|
87 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
19:44 |
|
88 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
|
19:54 |
|
89 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
|
19:54 |
|
90 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
20:20 |
|
91 |
LEONE Davide |
ITA |
|
20:42 |
|
92 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:42 |
|
93 |
COPPOLINO Nicolas |
ITA |
|
20:49 |
|
94 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
|
20:49 |
|
95 |
VECCHIATO Manuel |
ITA |
|
20:49 |
|
96 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
|
20:49 |
|
97 |
ROCCHETTA Cristian |
ITA |
|
20:49 |
|
98 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
20:49 |
|
99 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
|
20:49 |
|
100 |
ZANONI Alberto |
ITA |
|
20:49 |
|
101 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
20:52 |
|
102 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
20:52 |
|
103 |
SUSCO Alessandro |
ITA |
|
21:00 |
|
104 |
FERRER BUENO Jorge |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
21:06 |
|
105 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
21:49 |
|
106 |
MARITANO Luca |
ITA |
|
22:22 |
|
107 |
SELENATI Nico |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
22:27 |
|
108 |
BASEGGIO Matteo |
ITA |
|
24:01 |
|
109 |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
|
24:30 |
|
110 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
|
24:35 |
|
111 |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
|
25:01 |
|
112 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
25:06 |
|
113 |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
|
25:27 |
|
114 |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
|
25:39 |
|
115 |
DENARO Gabriele Maria |
ITA |
|
26:18 |
|
116 |
GERMANÀ Simone |
ITA |
|
26:34 |
|
117 |
COATI Luca |
ITA |
|
26:52 |
|
118 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
27:00 |
|
119 |
LATERZA Francesco |
ITA |
|
27:42 |
|
120 |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
27:46 |
|
121 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
|
28:32 |
|
122 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
|
28:32 |
|
123 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
29:00 |
|
124 |
VAN DIEMEN Friso |
NED |
|
29:00 |
|
125 |
CASULE Simone |
ITA |
|
29:00 |
|
126 |
ZANETTI Alex |
ITA |
|
29:05 |
|
127 |
PIRRO Francesco |
ITA |
|
29:22 |
|
128 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
|
29:50 |
|
129 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
29:54 |
|
130 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
29:56 |
|
131 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
29:56 |
|
132 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
29:57 |
|
133 |
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo |
ITA |
|
30:03 |
|
134 |
SPAGNI Cristian |
ITA |
|
30:11 |
|
135 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
|
30:16 |
|
136 |
CORTI Stefano |
ITA |
|
30:16 |
|
137 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
|
30:32 |
|
138 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
30:32 |
|
139 |
SOPRANA Mattia |
ITA |
|
30:39 |
|
140 |
SALI Edoardo |
ITA |
|
30:53 |
|
141 |
ČIBEJ Simon |
SLO |
|
30:58 |
|
142 |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
31:00 |
|
143 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
31:13 |
|
144 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
|
31:22 |
|
145 |
FURLAN Jernej |
SLO |
|
31:27 |
|
146 |
MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
31:27 |
|
147 |
OSTERVUH Jan |
SLO |
|
31:49 |
|
148 |
D'AMICO Luigi |
ITA |
|
31:52 |
|
149 |
SANVITO Filippo |
ITA |
|
32:04 |
|
DNF |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
|
|
DNF |
LANZANO Tiziano |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
FANTONI Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNS |
DONEGÀ Matteo |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNS |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
07:36:37 |
|
2 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:25 |
|
3 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
|
01:44 |
|
4 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
|
03:27 |
|
5 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
03:27 |
|
6 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
|
03:47 |
|
7 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
03:47 |
|
8 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
|
03:50 |
|
9 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
04:03 |
|
10 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:07 |
|
11 |
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone |
ITA |
|
04:17 |
|
12 |
CASAROTTO Davide |
ITA |
|
04:21 |
|
13 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
|
04:22 |
|
14 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:23 |
|
15 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
04:34 |
|
16 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:34 |
|
17 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
04:38 |
|
18 |
BREDA Nicola |
ITA |
|
04:38 |
|
19 |
TEASDALE Joshua |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
04:45 |
|
20 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
04:45 |
|
21 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
|
04:51 |
|
22 |
TASCA Flavio |
ITA |
|
05:13 |
|
23 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
|
06:11 |
|
24 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
06:29 |
|
25 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:31 |
|
26 |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
|
06:51 |
|
27 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
|
07:01 |
|
28 |
MARTINELLI Ivan |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
07:16 |
|
29 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
|
07:20 |
|
30 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
07:28 |
|
31 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
07:31 |
|
32 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
|
08:01 |
|
33 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
08:05 |
|
34 |
DELCÓ Lorenzo |
SUI |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
08:05 |
|
35 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
|
08:18 |
|
36 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
|
08:36 |
|
37 |
SCERBO Christian |
ITA |
|
08:36 |
|
38 |
BARISON Emanuele |
ITA |
|
08:36 |
|
39 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
|
08:45 |
|
40 |
HOUTTEMAN Nico |
BEL |
|
08:45 |
|
41 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
09:01 |
|
42 |
CERVELLERA Andrea |
ITA |
|
09:30 |
|
43 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
|
09:39 |
|
44 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
|
10:13 |
|
45 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:51 |
|
46 |
GENUIN Nicola |
ITA |
|
10:53 |
|
47 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
11:21 |
|
48 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
|
11:33 |
|
49 |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
|
12:33 |
|
50 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
|
12:40 |
|
51 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
12:44 |
|
52 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
|
12:51 |
|
53 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
|
13:37 |
|
54 |
CAPODICASA Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
14:25 |
|
55 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
|
14:26 |
|
56 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
|
15:07 |
|
57 |
LANCIA Gabriele |
ITA |
|
15:32 |
|
58 |
CALZA Andrea |
ITA |
|
16:01 |
|
59 |
MILANI Gianluca |
ITA |
|
16:21 |
|
60 |
LANDI Marco |
ITA |
|
16:21 |
|
61 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
16:23 |
|
62 |
RUIJMGAARD Yentl |
NED |
|
16:31 |
|
63 |
SCALVINONI Andrea |
ITA |
|
17:00 |
|
64 |
BALDO Mattia |
ITA |
|
17:03 |
|
65 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:22 |
|
66 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
17:44 |
|
67 |
BORGO Marco |
ITA |
|
18:25 |
|
68 |
HILL Benjamin |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
18:51 |
|
69 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
|
19:18 |
|
70 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
|
19:51 |
|
71 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
|
20:02 |
|
72 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
|
20:21 |
|
73 |
LEONE Davide |
ITA |
|
20:52 |
|
74 |
PESCI Manuel |
ITA |
|
21:03 |
|
75 |
VENTURINI Giacomo |
ITA |
|
21:35 |
|
76 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
|
21:46 |
|
77 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
21:46 |
|
78 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:46 |
|
79 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
22:20 |
|
80 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
|
22:23 |
|
81 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
22:23 |
|
82 |
IPPOLITO Stefano |
ITA |
|
22:23 |
|
83 |
PIZZO Emanuele |
ITA |
|
22:23 |
|
84 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
22:46 |
|
85 |
CIBRARIO Luca |
ITA |
|
22:54 |
|
86 |
DELLE FOGLIE Michael |
ITA |
|
23:09 |
|
87 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
23:11 |
|
88 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
23:11 |
|
89 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
|
23:21 |
|
90 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
|
23:39 |
|
91 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
23:47 |
|
92 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
24:09 |
|
93 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
|
24:16 |
|
94 |
ROCCHETTA Cristian |
ITA |
|
24:16 |
|
95 |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
|
24:16 |
|
96 |
ZANONI Alberto |
ITA |
|
24:16 |
|
97 |
COPPOLINO Nicolas |
ITA |
|
24:16 |
|
98 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
|
24:16 |
|
99 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
24:16 |
|
100 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
24:19 |
|
101 |
SUSCO Alessandro |
ITA |
|
24:27 |
|
102 |
FERRER BUENO Jorge |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
24:33 |
|
103 |
VECCHIATO Manuel |
ITA |
|
24:58 |
|
104 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
25:16 |
|
105 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
|
25:29 |
|
106 |
SELENATI Nico |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
25:54 |
|
107 |
MARITANO Luca |
ITA |
|
26:20 |
|
108 |
BASEGGIO Matteo |
ITA |
|
27:28 |
|
109 |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
|
27:57 |
|
110 |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
|
28:28 |
|
111 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
28:33 |
|
112 |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
|
28:54 |
|
113 |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
|
29:06 |
|
114 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
|
29:11 |
|
115 |
DENARO Gabriele Maria |
ITA |
|
29:45 |
|
116 |
GERMANÀ Simone |
ITA |
|
30:01 |
|
117 |
COATI Luca |
ITA |
|
30:19 |
|
118 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
30:27 |
|
119 |
LATERZA Francesco |
ITA |
|
31:40 |
|
120 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
|
31:59 |
|
121 |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
32:26 |
|
122 |
VAN DIEMEN Friso |
NED |
|
32:27 |
|
123 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
|
32:39 |
|
124 |
PIRRO Francesco |
ITA |
|
32:49 |
|
125 |
ZANETTI Alex |
ITA |
|
33:14 |
|
126 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
|
33:24 |
|
127 |
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo |
ITA |
|
33:30 |
|
128 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
|
33:43 |
|
129 |
CASULE Simone |
ITA |
|
33:48 |
|
130 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
|
33:52 |
|
131 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
33:58 |
|
132 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
|
33:59 |
|
133 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
33:59 |
|
134 |
SPAGNI Cristian |
ITA |
|
34:23 |
|
135 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
34:40 |
|
136 |
CORTI Stefano |
ITA |
|
34:42 |
|
137 |
SALI Edoardo |
ITA |
|
34:48 |
|
138 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
|
34:49 |
|
139 |
D'AMICO Luigi |
ITA |
|
35:19 |
|
140 |
SANVITO Filippo |
ITA |
|
36:02 |
|
141 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
36:16 |
|
142 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
36:16 |
|
143 |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
37:20 |
|
144 |
FURLAN Jernej |
SLO |
|
37:47 |
|
145 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
38:00 |
|
146 |
ČIBEJ Simon |
SLO |
|
38:14 |
|
147 |
SOPRANA Mattia |
ITA |
|
38:45 |
|
148 |
OSTERVUH Jan |
SLO |
|
39:05 |
|
149 |
MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
39:33 |
|